Strumina Trail 2019
LIVE Results

Strumina Trail 2019 - 18K 750m D+
2019-11-17 10:00:08
Started At:Sunday, 17 Nov 2019, 10:00:08h CET
Started:159Finished:157
DNF/DSQ:2DNS:48
General
Rank
by Gender
(gen | pos)
by Category
(cat | pos)
Starting
BIB
number
Name Gender Age Team Country Status START
Stip
CP 01
Lipov Dol
(9 km)
FINISH
Stip
(18 km)
Average Speed
1 M | 1 M(18-40) | 1 693 Milosh Rancic M 27 Macedonia Finished 0:39:44 1:22:38 13.07 km/h (4:35 min/km)
2 M | 2 M(18-40) | 2 523 Aleksandar Kirkovski M 34 Makedon Macedonia Finished 0:44:00 1:29:34 12.06 km/h (4:58 min/km)
3 M | 3 M(18-40) | 3 528 Filip Todorovski M 24 Makedon Macedonia Finished 0:44:11 1:30:56 11.88 km/h (5:03 min/km)
4 M | 4 M(18-40) | 4 695 Nikola Ilievski M 27 Macedonia Finished 0:44:08 1:31:20 11.82 km/h (5:04 min/km)
5 M | 5 M(18-40) | 5 506 Dejan Todevski M 28 Makedon Macedonia Finished 0:44:04 1:32:03 11.73 km/h (5:06 min/km)
6 M | 6 M(18-40) | 6 510 Ivan Peshovski M 26 Macedonia Finished 0:45:02 1:34:31 11.43 km/h (5:15 min/km)
7 M | 7 M(18-40) | 7 577 Zlatko Nikolov M 30 MTB ISTOK Macedonia Finished 0:45:26 1:37:52 11.04 km/h (5:26 min/km)
8 M | 8 M(18-40) | 8 672 Viktor Veljanovski M 18 AOK Zlatovrv Macedonia Finished 0:45:48 1:38:01 11.02 km/h (5:26 min/km)
9 M | 9 M(18-40) | 9 589 Jovica Ristovski M 31 adidas runners Skopje Macedonia Finished 0:47:10 1:38:31 10.96 km/h (5:28 min/km)
10 M | 10 M(18-40) | 10 625 Antonio Karanfiloski M 23 ZAPS Edinak Macedonia Finished 0:48:18 1:40:10 10.78 km/h (5:33 min/km)
11 M | 11 M(18-40) | 11 502 Ivan Radev M 24 Macedonia Finished 0:49:39 1:42:23 10.55 km/h (5:41 min/km)
12 M | 12 M(50-60) | 1 591 Ilija Nasteski M 54 Macedonia Finished 0:50:31 1:46:37 10.13 km/h (5:55 min/km)
13 M | 13 M(18-40) | 12 668 Igor Gis Stojanovski M 38 Trex Macedonia Finished 0:49:11 1:46:46 10.12 km/h (5:55 min/km)
14 M | 14 M(18-40) | 13 694 Filip Simonovski M 22 Macedonia Finished 0:50:48 1:47:15 10.07 km/h (5:57 min/km)
15 M | 15 M(18-40) | 14 603 Filip Stojanovski M 26 NRC - Nike + Run Club Macedonia Finished 0:51:48 1:47:52 10.01 km/h (5:59 min/km)
16 M | 16 M(18-40) | 15 548 Marko Djuricic M 30 Free World Runner Macedonia Finished 0:51:40 1:48:54 9.92 km/h (6:02 min/km)
17 M | 17 M(18-40) | 16 546 Ljupche Ristov M 23 Macedonia Finished 0:53:56 1:50:07 9.81 km/h (6:07 min/km)
18 M | 18 M(18-40) | 17 682 Marjan Stojkov M 33 / Macedonia Finished 0:53:37 1:50:37 9.76 km/h (6:08 min/km)
19 M | 19 M(50-60) | 2 544 Vlatko Grozdanovski M 51 Gjorgi Naumov-Bitola Macedonia Finished 0:53:03 1:51:05 9.72 km/h (6:10 min/km)
20 M | 20 M(40-50) | 1 691 Dejan Blazhev M 43 Macedonia Finished 0:52:51 1:51:10 9.72 km/h (6:10 min/km)
21 M | 21 M(18-40) | 18 550 Nikola Spasovski M 26 Macedonia Finished 0:52:54 1:51:12 9.71 km/h (6:10 min/km)
22 M | 22 M(18-40) | 19 647 Bojan Trajkovski M 27 Macedonia Finished 0:53:50 1:51:15 9.71 km/h (6:10 min/km)
23 M | 23 M(40-50) | 2 648 Borche Eftimov M 45 The Running Squad Macedonia Finished 0:53:18 1:52:33 9.60 km/h (6:15 min/km)
24 M | 24 M(18-40) | 20 605 Stefan Manov M 19 Macedonia Finished 0:54:02 1:53:08 9.55 km/h (6:17 min/km)
25 M | 25 M(18-40) | 21 616 Stefan Andov M 29 Macedonia Finished 0:54:45 1:53:25 9.52 km/h (6:18 min/km)
26 M | 26 M(18-40) | 22 563 Vasil Skrcheski M 34 I love hiking Macedonia Macedonia Finished 0:53:07 1:53:31 9.51 km/h (6:18 min/km)
27 M | 27 M(18-40) | 23 513 Sashko Kaftanov M 39 Macedonia Finished 0:54:21 1:53:34 9.51 km/h (6:18 min/km)
28 F | 1 F(18-40) | 1 517 Sanja Najdovski F 29 TREX Macedonia Finished 0:54:26 1:53:39 9.50 km/h (6:18 min/km)
29 M | 28 M(18-40) | 24 597 Dushan Naumovski M 21 Ministerstvo Za Odbrana Macedonia Finished 0:52:35 1:53:56 9.48 km/h (6:19 min/km)
30 M | 29 M(18-40) | 25 501 Petar Sarev M 33 Macedonia Finished 0:56:39 1:55:20 9.36 km/h (6:24 min/km)
31 M | 30 M(40-50) | 3 640 Vlado Simeonov M 49 MTB Istok Macedonia Finished 0:53:12 1:56:04 9.30 km/h (6:26 min/km)
32 M | 31 M(18-40) | 26 697 Ivan Velichkovski M 26 Macedonia Finished 0:58:26 1:56:31 9.27 km/h (6:28 min/km)
33 M | 32 M(18-40) | 27 568 Vladimir Gjorgjevikj M 39 BODYTEC.MK Macedonia Finished 0:56:05 1:56:50 9.24 km/h (6:29 min/km)
34 M | 33 M(50-60) | 3 588 Zdravko Dejanovic M 54 Anapurna Macedonia Finished 0:56:09 1:57:38 9.18 km/h (6:32 min/km)
35 M | 34 M(60+) | 1 508 Blagoja Ackovski M 66 makedon,skobul Macedonia Finished 0:57:42 1:58:23 9.12 km/h (6:34 min/km)
36 M | 35 M(18-40) | 28 626 Jani Pazhik M 31 / Macedonia Finished 0:50:57 1:59:00 9.08 km/h (6:36 min/km)
37 M | 36 M(18-40) | 29 516 Viktor Najdovski M 33 TREX Macedonia Finished 0:56:45 1:59:18 9.05 km/h (6:37 min/km)
38 M | 37 M(18-40) | 30 684 Igor Pirkovski M 30 TREX Macedonia Finished 0:57:30 1:59:45 9.02 km/h (6:39 min/km)
39 M | 38 M(40-50) | 4 526 Kiril Shorov M 45 MTB Istok Macedonia Finished 0:57:23 2:00:05 8.99 km/h (6:40 min/km)
40 M | 39 M(40-50) | 5 688 Slobodan Stamatovski M 44 Macedonia Finished 0:54:39 2:00:36 8.96 km/h (6:42 min/km)
41 M | 40 M(18-40) | 31 534 Bojan Markovski M 27 Macedonia Finished 0:56:26 2:00:54 8.93 km/h (6:43 min/km)
42 F | 2 F(18-40) | 2 560 Marija Pelikon F 38 Macedonia Finished 0:56:31 2:00:58 8.93 km/h (6:43 min/km)
43 M | 41 M(18-40) | 32 678 Nikola Polizovski M 38 ZSK JUGOISTOK Macedonia Finished 0:57:51 2:01:25 8.89 km/h (6:44 min/km)
44 M | 42 M(18-40) | 33 680 Stole Angelovski M 33 Solo Macedonia Finished 0:58:01 2:01:28 8.89 km/h (6:44 min/km)
45 M | 43 M(18-40) | 34 681 Vasil Georgijevski M 33 Freelance Macedonia Finished 0:57:47 2:01:31 8.89 km/h (6:45 min/km)
46 M | 44 M(18-40) | 35 696 Vladimir Spasovski M 29 Macedonia Finished 0:55:58 2:01:37 8.88 km/h (6:45 min/km)
47 M | 45 M(18-40) | 36 562 Dejan Naumov M 25 MTB Istok Suriname Finished 0:59:58 2:02:14 8.84 km/h (6:47 min/km)
48 F | 3 F(18-40) | 3 581 Ivana Jovanovska F 32 ILoveHiking Macedonia Macedonia Finished 0:57:26 2:02:27 8.82 km/h (6:48 min/km)
49 M | 46 M(18-40) | 37 569 Stojanche Ilievski M 37 Macedonia Finished 0:58:10 2:02:32 8.81 km/h (6:48 min/km)
50 F | 4 F(18-40) | 4 657 Meri Chkripeska F 29 AOK Zlatovrv Macedonia Finished 0:57:55 2:02:39 8.81 km/h (6:48 min/km)
51 M | 47 M(18-40) | 38 507 Toni Manev M 36 Pink Macedonia Finished 0:58:19 2:05:44 8.59 km/h (6:59 min/km)
52 M | 48 M(18-40) | 39 622 Martin Gavrilovikj M 32 Macedonia Finished 1:01:09 2:06:06 8.56 km/h (7:00 min/km)
53 M | 49 M(18-40) | 40 621 Dejan Panov M 37 Macedonia Finished 0:58:52 2:06:23 8.55 km/h (7:01 min/km)
54 M | 50 M(18-40) | 41 555 Panche Zafirov M 35 MTB Istok Macedonia Finished 0:51:57 2:07:32 8.47 km/h (7:05 min/km)
55 M | 51 M(50-60) | 4 685 Sashko Josifovski M 53 Macedonia Finished 0:56:23 2:07:34 8.47 km/h (7:05 min/km)
56 M | 52 M(18-40) | 42 585 Darko Petrusevski M 29 Leks Elektrik Macedonia Finished 1:02:47 2:08:01 8.44 km/h (7:06 min/km)
57 M | 53 M(18-40) | 43 503 Darko Shipovikj M 34 TREX Macedonia Finished 1:03:24 2:08:16 8.42 km/h (7:07 min/km)
58 M | 54 M(18-40) | 44 611 Vladimir Pavlov M 34 The Running Squad Macedonia Finished 0:59:04 2:09:12 8.36 km/h (7:10 min/km)
59 M | 55 M(40-50) | 6 664 Zoran Ristov M 40 The Running Squad Macedonia Finished 0:59:11 2:09:15 8.36 km/h (7:10 min/km)
60 M | 56 M(40-50) | 7 590 Urim Bunjaku M 43 Albania Finished 1:00:35 2:10:28 8.28 km/h (7:14 min/km)
61 M | 57 M(40-50) | 8 541 Abdurahman Koçbaahli M 40 Macedonia Finished 1:00:30 2:10:31 8.27 km/h (7:15 min/km)
62 M | 58 M(40-50) | 9 690 Kristijan Paratikov M 43 Macedonia Finished 1:00:07 2:10:51 8.25 km/h (7:16 min/km)
63 M | 59 M(18-40) | 45 535 Stefce Stefanovski M 34 Trex Macedonia Finished 0:58:44 2:11:06 8.24 km/h (7:16 min/km)
64 M | 60 M(18-40) | 46 600 Zharko Markovski M 28 Macedonia Finished 1:00:26 2:11:37 8.21 km/h (7:18 min/km)
65 F | 5 F(40-50) | 1 529 Meri Shorova F 41 MTB Istok Macedonia Finished 1:03:48 2:12:00 8.18 km/h (7:19 min/km)
66 M | 61 M(40-50) | 10 571 Darko Atanasov M 41 The Running Squad Macedonia Finished 1:02:22 2:12:26 8.16 km/h (7:21 min/km)
67 M | 62 M(18-40) | 47 623 Nikola Kovacev M 28 7-Noemvri Gevgelija Macedonia Finished 1:03:28 2:13:41 8.08 km/h (7:25 min/km)
68 M | 63 M(18-40) | 48 670 Filip Kamcev M 25 Macedonia Finished 1:01:30 2:13:52 8.07 km/h (7:26 min/km)
69 M | 64 M(40-50) | 11 642 Goran Andonovski M 41 Bobo i Iva Macedonia Finished 1:03:31 2:13:56 8.06 km/h (7:26 min/km)
70 M | 65 M(60+) | 2 669 Sande Stojanovski M 72 Trex Macedonia Finished 1:03:08 2:14:26 8.03 km/h (7:28 min/km)
71 M | 66 M(U18) | 1 651 Darko Temelkovski M 16 Macedonia Finished 1:03:38 2:16:10 7.93 km/h (7:33 min/km)
72 M | 67 M(18-40) | 49 619 Gorjan Slavkovski M 32 Macedonia Finished 1:04:28 2:16:35 7.91 km/h (7:35 min/km)
73 M | 68 M(18-40) | 50 646 Bojan Lekikj M 29 SPDD Macedonia Finished 1:06:25 2:17:13 7.87 km/h (7:37 min/km)
74 F | 6 F(50-60) | 1 558 Valentina Uzunova F 53 PH Moment Plus Makedonija Macedonia Finished 1:03:58 2:17:32 7.85 km/h (7:38 min/km)
75 M | 69 M(18-40) | 51 618 Marjan Rizov M 34 7mi Noemvri Gevelija Macedonia Finished 1:08:25 2:19:12 7.76 km/h (7:44 min/km)
76 M | 70 M(18-40) | 52 504 Dejan Ognenoski M 32 Macedonia Finished 1:05:54 2:21:10 7.65 km/h (7:50 min/km)
77 M | 71 M(50-60) | 5 518 Ljubisa Andreic M 51 Vak Anapurna Macedonia Finished 1:08:05 2:21:17 7.64 km/h (7:50 min/km)
78 M | 72 M(18-40) | 53 677 Ivan Kantardziski M 27 Trex Macedonia Finished 1:07:10 2:21:44 7.62 km/h (7:52 min/km)
79 M | 73 M(U18) | 2 596 Filip Apostoloski M 14 Ekipa.mk Macedonia Finished 1:09:34 2:23:33 7.52 km/h (7:58 min/km)
80 M | 74 M(50-60) | 6 652 Ace Temelkovski M 53 Macedonia Finished 1:03:34 2:24:37 7.47 km/h (8:02 min/km)
81 M | 75 M(50-60) | 7 595 Boro Apostoloski M 51 Ekipa.mk Macedonia Finished 1:09:37 2:24:41 7.46 km/h (8:02 min/km)
82 M | 76 M(18-40) | 54 659 Stole Naskov M 37 The running squad Macedonia Finished 1:07:48 2:24:47 7.46 km/h (8:02 min/km)
83 M | 77 M(18-40) | 55 582 Robert Iliev M 36 Greenland Finished 1:09:03 2:24:50 7.46 km/h (8:02 min/km)
84 M | 78 M(40-50) | 12 580 Eben Friedman M 48 United States Finished 1:11:53 2:25:02 7.45 km/h (8:03 min/km)
85 M | 79 M(50-60) | 8 101 Zdravko Edrovski M 50 Macedonia Finished 1:04:44 2:25:30 7.42 km/h (8:05 min/km)
86 M | 80 M(18-40) | 56 689 Borche Ivanov M 29 Macedonia Finished 1:13:58 2:26:47 7.36 km/h (8:09 min/km)
87 M | 81 M(18-40) | 57 692 Goran Popov M 27 Macedonia Finished 1:13:54 2:26:49 7.36 km/h (8:09 min/km)
88 F | 7 F(40-50) | 2 532 Jelena Stavreva F 41 Macedonia Finished 1:04:17 2:27:16 7.33 km/h (8:10 min/km)
89 F | 8 F(18-40) | 5 505 Bisera Kaftanova F 31 Macedonia Finished 1:13:34 2:27:56 7.30 km/h (8:13 min/km)
90 M | 82 M(18-40) | 58 543 Mijalco Andonovski M 33 A.K.Delta Macedonia Finished 1:07:16 2:28:10 7.29 km/h (8:13 min/km)
91 M | 83 M(40-50) | 13 655 Kostadin Kirov M 49 Mtb Istok Stip Macedonia Finished 1:07:55 2:28:55 7.25 km/h (8:16 min/km)
92 M | 84 M(40-50) | 14 572 Dragan Kochishki M 41 Macedonia Finished 1:08:16 2:29:03 7.25 km/h (8:16 min/km)
93 F | 9 F(40-50) | 3 599 Rajne Dzamgjozova F 43 Macedonia Finished 1:12:29 2:30:14 7.19 km/h (8:20 min/km)
94 M | 85 M(18-40) | 59 679 Vlatko Manchev M 39 ZSK Jugoistok Macedonia Finished 1:10:19 2:30:27 7.18 km/h (8:21 min/km)
95 F | 10 F(40-50) | 4 644 Mare Srbinovska F 40 FEIT Macedonia Finished 1:12:36 2:30:46 7.16 km/h (8:22 min/km)
96 F | 11 F(18-40) | 6 687 Katerina Shipovikj F 30 TREX Macedonia Finished 1:13:16 2:31:16 7.14 km/h (8:24 min/km)
97 M | 86 M(18-40) | 60 525 Aleksandar Mladenovski M 31 MTB ISTOK Macedonia Finished 1:09:29 2:31:19 7.14 km/h (8:24 min/km)
98 M | 87 M(40-50) | 15 650 Ace Sanev M 42 Astibo Climbing Macedonia Finished 1:08:56 2:31:57 7.11 km/h (8:26 min/km)
99 M | 88 M(18-40) | 61 654 Jovan Ivanov M 29 Astibo Climbing Macedonia Finished 1:08:59 2:31:59 7.11 km/h (8:26 min/km)
100 M | 89 M(40-50) | 16 643 Darko Nedelkovski M 41 Macedonia Finished 1:11:49 2:32:13 7.10 km/h (8:27 min/km)
101 M | 90 M(18-40) | 62 604 Philip Evans M 38 United Kingdom Finished 1:11:10 2:32:25 7.09 km/h (8:28 min/km)
102 M | 91 M(40-50) | 17 673 Stole Trajkov M 47 Macedonia Finished 1:03:42 2:32:30 7.08 km/h (8:28 min/km)
103 F | 12 F(18-40) | 7 538 Aleksandra Arsova F 27 Macedonia Finished 1:12:16 2:32:41 7.07 km/h (8:28 min/km)
104 M | 92 M(18-40) | 63 698 Kiril Stefanovski M 30 Macedonia Finished 1:12:00 2:33:12 7.05 km/h (8:30 min/km)
105 M | 93 M(18-40) | 64 613 Blagoj Trajkov M 38 Macedonia Finished 1:10:27 2:34:31 6.99 km/h (8:35 min/km)
106 M | 94 M(18-40) | 65 554 Nikola Cicoski M 35 TREX Macedonia Finished 1:13:21 2:34:54 6.97 km/h (8:36 min/km)
107 M | 95 M(40-50) | 18 531 Nestor Stavrev M 45 Mtb istok shtip Macedonia Finished 1:08:44 2:35:32 6.94 km/h (8:38 min/km)
108 F | 13 F(18-40) | 8 575 Bisera Nikolovska F 36 091RUNCrW Macedonia Finished 1:13:29 2:37:30 6.86 km/h (8:45 min/km)
109 M | 96 M(40-50) | 19 660 Aleksandar Iliev M 45 091RUNCrW Macedonia Finished 1:13:25 2:37:36 6.85 km/h (8:45 min/km)
110 M | 97 M(18-40) | 66 500 Boban Micev M 32 Macedonia Finished 1:14:01 2:39:29 6.77 km/h (8:51 min/km)
111 M | 98 M(18-40) | 67 702 Stojanche Trifunov M 34 Macedonia Finished 1:25:14 2:40:06 6.75 km/h (8:53 min/km)
112 F | 14 F(18-40) | 9 549 Aleksandra Gjorgjievska F 32 TREX Macedonia Finished 1:15:32 2:43:11 6.62 km/h (9:03 min/km)
113 F | 15 F(18-40) | 10 615 Aleksandra Grigorova F 38 Mtb Macedonia Finished 1:17:03 2:43:14 6.62 km/h (9:04 min/km)
114 F | 16 F(18-40) | 11 537 Suzana Runteva F 32 Macedonia Finished 1:12:52 2:44:58 6.55 km/h (9:09 min/km)
115 F | 17 F(40-50) | 5 656 Natalia Kirova F 44 Mtb Istok Stip Macedonia Finished 1:17:07 2:45:20 6.53 km/h (9:11 min/km)
116 M | 99 M(18-40) | 68 519 Dejan Krle M 38 TREX Macedonia Finished 1:20:39 2:45:46 6.52 km/h (9:12 min/km)
117 F | 18 F(50-60) | 2 583 Sofija Kostova Pankovska F 51 TREX Macedonia Finished 1:20:52 2:45:50 6.51 km/h (9:12 min/km)
118 M | 100 M(50-60) | 9 584 Trajche Pankovski M 58 TREX Macedonia Finished 1:20:34 2:45:53 6.51 km/h (9:12 min/km)
119 F | 19 F(18-40) | 12 592 Martina Mileva F 29 TREX Macedonia Finished 1:20:45 2:46:01 6.51 km/h (9:13 min/km)
120 M | 101 M(50-60) | 10 631 Blagojco Velkov M 57 Macedonia Finished 1:16:04 2:46:06 6.50 km/h (9:13 min/km)
121 M | 102 M(18-40) | 69 614 Dalibor Vchkov Vche M 34 Macedonia Finished 1:12:05 2:47:41 6.44 km/h (9:18 min/km)
122 M | 103 M(18-40) | 70 598 Amant Fejzullahu M 29 Albania Finished 1:17:40 2:51:52 6.28 km/h (9:32 min/km)
123 M | 104 M(18-40) | 71 674 Voislav Petrov M 35 Macedonia Finished 1:13:11 2:52:12 6.27 km/h (9:33 min/km)
124 F | 20 F(18-40) | 13 637 Anastasija Slavkovska F 21 Macedonia Finished 1:19:09 2:52:20 6.27 km/h (9:34 min/km)
125 M | 105 M(U18) | 3 533 Darko Stavrev M 17 Macedonia Finished 1:07:39 2:54:06 6.20 km/h (9:40 min/km)
126 M | 106 M(18-40) | 72 542 Bozhin Stoimenovski M 37 Macedonia Finished 1:13:03 2:55:11 6.16 km/h (9:43 min/km)
127 M | 107 M(60+) | 3 620 Stamen Karovski M 60 PSK-'Osogovo'-Kocani Macedonia Finished 1:10:16 2:55:41 6.15 km/h (9:45 min/km)
128 M | 108 M(18-40) | 73 699 Ivo Stojanovski M 33 Macedonia Finished 1:16:47 2:56:40 6.11 km/h (9:48 min/km)
129 F | 21 F(18-40) | 14 638 Roze Surlovska F 20 Macedonia Finished 1:20:28 2:56:47 6.11 km/h (9:49 min/km)
130 M | 109 M(60+) | 4 683 Kiril Velkoski M 67 Macedonia Finished 1:24:42 2:58:00 6.07 km/h (9:53 min/km)
131 F | 22 F(18-40) | 15 610 Milica Tachevska F 39 Mtb Macedonia Finished 1:22:23 3:00:18 5.99 km/h (10:01 min/km)
132 F | 23 F(18-40) | 16 686 Natasha Gicheva F 37 Macedonia Finished 1:25:44 3:01:20 5.96 km/h (10:04 min/km)
133 F | 24 F(18-40) | 17 653 Klementina Nikolovski F 28 Macedonia Finished 1:21:05 3:01:23 5.95 km/h (10:04 min/km)
134 M | 110 M(18-40) | 74 636 Stefan Stamenkov M 29 Macedonia Finished 1:21:59 3:04:53 5.84 km/h (10:16 min/km)
135 M | 111 M(18-40) | 75 666 Aleksandar Chakalaroski M 33 Macedonia Finished 1:25:17 3:05:35 5.82 km/h (10:18 min/km)
136 F | 25 F(18-40) | 18 559 Katerina Nikolovska F 30 TREX Macedonia Finished 1:25:20 3:05:38 5.82 km/h (10:18 min/km)
137 M | 112 M(18-40) | 76 667 Vladimir Tasikj M 33 Macedonia Finished 1:25:27 3:05:43 5.82 km/h (10:19 min/km)
138 M | 113 M(U18) | 4 634 Dario Rakik M 15 Macedonia Finished 1:42:19 3:06:23 5.79 km/h (10:21 min/km)
139 M | 114 M(U18) | 5 635 Mihajlo Shterjov M 15 Macedonia Finished 1:42:25 3:06:26 5.79 km/h (10:21 min/km)
140 F | 26 F(18-40) | 19 703 Katica Kushova F 38 Macedonia Finished 1:27:20 3:07:47 5.75 km/h (10:25 min/km)
141 M | 115 M(60+) | 5 641 Kiril Rambabov M 68 Macedonia Finished 1:25:52 3:07:57 5.75 km/h (10:26 min/km)
142 F | 27 F(18-40) | 20 627 Radica Jovanova F 28 Macedonia Finished 1:19:31 3:08:41 5.72 km/h (10:28 min/km)
143 F | 28 F(18-40) | 21 629 Meri Mitevska F 28 Macedonia Finished 1:19:35 3:08:43 5.72 km/h (10:29 min/km)
144 M | 116 M(18-40) | 77 645 Metodi Zahariev M 36 / Macedonia Finished 1:21:17 3:14:42 5.55 km/h (10:48 min/km)
145 M | 117 M(18-40) | 78 701 Martin Kirovski M 25 Macedonia Finished 1:28:44 3:14:45 5.55 km/h (10:49 min/km)
146 M | 118 M(40-50) | 20 700 Daniel Kukushev M 44 Macedonia Finished 1:21:11 3:14:47 5.54 km/h (10:49 min/km)
147 F | 29 F(40-50) | 6 661 Marija Maneva F 41 Macedonia Finished 1:29:52 3:20:44 5.38 km/h (11:09 min/km)
148 M | 119 M(40-50) | 21 671 Robert Manev M 45 Macedonia Finished 1:29:35 3:20:48 5.38 km/h (11:09 min/km)
149 M | 120 M(40-50) | 22 102 Borche Borisov M 42 Macedonia Finished 1:27:51 3:24:04 5.29 km/h (11:20 min/km)
150 F | 30 F(40-50) | 7 676 Sonja Naumovski K. F 47 NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje Macedonia Finished 1:35:31 3:38:43 4.94 km/h (12:09 min/km)
151 F | 31 F(40-50) | 8 675 Elena Belevska F 43 NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje Macedonia Finished 1:35:40 3:38:46 4.94 km/h (12:09 min/km)
152 M | 121 M(18-40) | 79 564 Aleksandar Smilkov M 39 Empire State Building Fitness Centar Macedonia Finished 1:35:46 3:38:50 4.94 km/h (12:09 min/km)
153 F | 32 F(40-50) | 9 509 Slavica Damjanska F 45 Macedonia Finished 1:35:27 3:38:54 4.93 km/h (12:09 min/km)
154 M | 122 M(U18) | 6 632 Bojan Ristov M 15 Macedonia Finished 1:47:25 4:01:48 4.47 km/h (13:26 min/km)
155 M | 123 M(U18) | 7 633 Hristijan Jovanov M 15 Macedonia Finished 1:47:28 4:01:51 4.47 km/h (13:26 min/km)
156 F | 33 F(60+) | 1 512 Stanimirka Tasevska F 65 Skobul/PH Makedonija Macedonia Finished 1:50:36 4:05:09 4.41 km/h (13:37 min/km)
157 F | 34 F(18-40) | 22 649 Erina Najdovska F 35 Macedonia Finished 1:58:13 4:41:51 3.83 km/h (15:39 min/km)
-- F | -- F(18-40) | -- 539 Radmila Jovanova F 31 Macedonia DNF -- -- --
-- M | -- F(U18) | -- 100 Marko Perunkovski M 9 Macedonia DNF -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-40) | -- 511 Marina Gocevska F 30 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- F(18-40) | -- 514 Dragan Ilievski M 38 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- F(40-50) | -- 515 Klearho Atanasovski M 41 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- F(18-40) | -- 520 Stefan Rajchinoski M 28 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- F(18-40) | -- 521 Aleksandar Petrov M 35 AK Negotino Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- F(40-50) | -- 522 Marjan Aleksovski M 42 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- F(U18) | -- 524 Bojan Markovski M 0 / Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- F(18-40) | -- 527 Gjoko Marinkovikj M 34 P.k Centar Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- F(18-40) | -- 530 Dimitar Todorovski M 24 Pk Makedon Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- F(18-40) | -- 536 Ljubomir Stoshevski M 29 I love hiking Macedonia Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(U18) | -- 540 Semina Bekir F 0 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- F(18-40) | -- 545 Dragan Dimitrov M 34 MTB Istok Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- F(40-50) | -- 547 Aleksandar Manojlovski M 46 Ljuboten Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(40-50) | -- 551 Tanja Babunska F 47 Trex Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(40-50) | -- 552 Sofija Filipovikj F 47 Trex Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- F(18-40) | -- 553 Dejan Petkov M 37 Petkov Running Team Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- F(40-50) | -- 556 Dejanco Sandev M 42 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- F(18-40) | -- 557 Aleksandar Elenin M 35 ZAPS „Edinak“ - Prilep Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- F(40-50) | -- 561 Marjan Gjorgievski M 42 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(40-50) | -- 565 Renata Radicevic Stanoevski F 45 Nrc nike+run club Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(40-50) | -- 566 Aneta Anevska Mitrevska F 46 NRC-NIKE+ Run Club Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(U18) | -- 567 Katarina Radichevikj F 0 NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- F(40-50) | -- 570 Goran Stanoevski M 46 Ekipa.mk Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(U18) | -- 573 Nihan Sesen F 0 no Turkey DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- F(40-50) | -- 574 Dimitar Popovski M 42 SNR Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- F(18-40) | -- 576 Momchilo Ristovski M 30 Ak Delta Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- F(40-50) | -- 578 Bozhidar Spirovski M 43 Panda Team Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- F(18-40) | -- 579 Bojan Naumovski M 37 Further MK Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- F(18-40) | -- 586 Novica Josevski M 28 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- F(18-40) | -- 587 Aleksandar Atanasovski M 32 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- F(18-40) | -- 593 Darko Golomeov M 28 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- F(18-40) | -- 594 Goran Patrakliski M 35 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- F(18-40) | -- 601 Betim Ibraimi M 32 Kab Struga Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-40) | -- 602 Uta Ibrahimi F 35 Utalaya Albania DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- F(18-40) | -- 606 Trajce Nikolovski M 28 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- F(18-40) | -- 607 Ljuben Kocev M 27 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- F(18-40) | -- 608 Viktor Marjanov M 29 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(40-50) | -- 609 Jasmina Gurkova F 40 Mtb Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- F(18-40) | -- 612 Momchilo Ristovski M 30 Delta Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- F(18-40) | -- 617 Lukas Dedmon M 32 United States DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- F(60+) | -- 624 Nikola Serafimov M 64 KPS-'Moskito'-Kochani Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-40) | -- 628 Tina Taskova F 31 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- F(18-40) | -- 630 Norbert Wleciak M 37 Bielsko Poland Running Club. Poland DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- F(18-40) | -- 639 Gjorgji Ristovski M 28 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- F(18-40) | -- 658 Nikola Janev M 25 TREX Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- F(40-50) | -- 662 Kiril Filipovski M 45 Makedon Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- F(18-40) | -- 663 Gjore Gjorgjievski M 34 TREX Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- F(18-40) | -- 665 Dean Ristov M 33 THE RUNNING SQUAD Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --